Cicloturistas Inscritos

Nome
Cidade
UF
Adriano M Paes
Braço do Norte
SC
Adriano Rafael
Cocal do Sul
SC
Ailton Antonio Martinho
Braço do Norte
SC
Alexandre Fernandes Agostinho
São Ludgero
SC
Aline Isidorio Aguiar Jung
Braço do Norte
SC
Alisson Mariano Linemburger
Urussanga
SC
Ana caroline philippi corrêa
Braço do norte
SC
Analice Schmoeller
Braço do Norte
SC
André Zomer
Orleans
SC
Augusto de Andrade Quadra
Orleans
SC
Bruno Bruning
Braço do Norte
SC
Bruno Ely
Tubarão
SC
Bruno Schuelter Viana
Braço do Norte
SC
Carlos Augusto Mattei Borsoi
40
SC
Cassiano Duarte Pickler
Braço do Norte
SC
Charles Feldhaus Dacoregio
São Ludgero
SC
Charles Heidemann
Braço do Norte
SC
Clayton orben
Braço do Norte
SC
cleber santos pizoni
Orleans
SC
Cleiton Wiemes
São Martinho
SC
Cristiano Saviato
Urussanga
SC
Daian Alexandro Hoffmann
Braço do norte
SC
Daiani Lembeck
SÃO LUDGERO
SC
Deivid da Silva Martinho
Braço do Norte
SC
Eder Heidemann
São Ludgero
SC
Edésio DELLA GIUSTINA Wesling
Grão Pará
SC
Edinara Gomes dos Santos
Urussanga
SC
Elaine Marangoni Ferreira
Braço do norte
SC
ELCIO MANOEL DA SILVA
LAURO MULLER
SC
Elvis Alves Nazário
Braço do norte
SC
Emerson de Freitas
Orleans
SC
FABIANO SAVIATO
URUSSANGA
SC
FABRICIO DE FREITAS CARRER
Laguna
SC
Felipe Bento Ignacio
São Ludgero
SC
Fernando Back
Braço do Norte
SC
FERNANDO BAGGIO
Braço do Norte
SC
Fernando Cardoso Esmeraldino
Tubarão
SC
Filipe Cesconetto Bussolo
Orleans
SC
Flavio Meurer Müller
Grão Pará
SC
Franciel farias schlickmann
Braço do norte
SC
Gilberto Duarte Zapelini
Braço do Norte
SC
Gilson Schmitz Michels
Braço do Norte
SC
GLAUCI O MAXIMIANO
SAO LUDGERO
SC
Guilherme Camilo Steinbach
Braço do Norte
SC
Helinton Thiago da Silva
São Ludgero
SC
Heliton Fuchter Pinheiro
Tubarão
SC
Hernandes Rocha
São Martinho
SC
INACIO TENFEN
São Ludgero
SC
Ivandro feldhaus
Santa rosa de lima
SC
Jaison Sachetti
São Ludgero
SC
JEAN BOSIO
BRACO DO NORTE
SC
Jean Coan Della Giustina
Braço do Norte
SC
João Vitor Antunes
Braço do Norte
SC
JONATHA HEIDEMANN INACIO
Grão Pará
SC
Jose Aldo Guisoni
Grao Para
SC
Libanes de Oliveira Santos
Braço do Norte
SC
Liliane flor Corrêa
Tubarão
SC
Luiz Eduardo rodrigues
São ludgero
SC
Manuela Righetto Zanin
Orleans
SC
MARLEIA LOCH
BRAÇO DO NORTE
SC
Michele da Silva
Urussanga
SC
Moacir Miguel
Braço do Norte
SC
Moisés da Silva Silveira
Lauro Müller
SC
Muriel Ricken Cardoso
São Martinho
SC
MURILO MACHADO DEFREIN
SAO LUDGERO
SC
Murilo Mazzuco Tezza
Orleans
SC
Natália Bardini Benedet Silveira
Lauro Müller
SC
Natália da Silva Silveira Martinho
Braço do norte
SC
PEDRO DARRIGO DE PAULA
orleans
SC
Rafaela França
SAO LUDGERO
SC
Ricardo Gesser Leal
São Ludgero
SC
ROBERT DELLA BRUNA
BRAÇO DO NORTE
SC
Rodrigo Bruning Walter
SAO LUDGERO
SC
Rodrigo Marchiori
São Ludgero
SC
Rosicléa Eleotério
Grão Pará
SC
Rosinei marcos
são ludgero
SC
Ruan Schulz Silveira
29
SC
Tafarel heerdt michels
São martinho
SC
TUANE WIGGERS
Rio Fortuna
SC
Vagner Ascari Costa
Grão-Pará
SC
VANUZA NECKEL MEURER
Grão Pará
SC
WILSON MAXIMIANO
SAO LUDGERO
SC