Lista Geral Inscritos Pedala Treviso:

Nome
Cidade
UF
Rosineia de Carvalho
Lauro Müller
SC
Adalberto Afonso Thiel
Criciúma
SC
Alan Rosso
Criciúma
SC
Alaor Resendes
Criciúma
SC
Albina Giassi
criciúma
SC
Aldoir Barbosa Viel
Urussanga
SC
Alex Vicente
Lauro Müller
SC
Alexandre De Menech
Cocal do Sul
SC
Alexandro Ferreira
Braço do Norte
SC
Aline Hahn David
Urussanga
SC
Alisson Alan Oleinik
Criciúma
SC
Alisson d Souza
Orleans
SC
alisson de almeida
Cocal do Sul
SC
Amaury consoni inocente
Sideropolis
SC
Ana Caroline Castoldi da Rocha
Sideropolis
SC
Ana Lúcia pagani scussel
Criciúma
SC
Ana Maria Ronsoni
SIDERÓPOLIS
SC
Ana Paula Menegasso Dorigon
orleans
SC
Ana Somariva rampinelli
treviso
SC
Analice Schmoeller
Braço do Norte
SC
Anderson Colombo Justi
Criciúma
SC
Anderson luiz da Silva
Criciuma
SC
Andre Alborghetti Rossi
Cocal do Sul
SC
André Dias
Urussanga
SC
André Pagani
Treviso
SC
Andresa Ribeiro
Lauro Müller
SC
Andrey catarina
Cocal do sul
SC
Angelo Bertoncini
Orleans
SC
ANGELO CARDOSO NETO
Criciúma
SC
angelo genoir ostetto
CRICIÚMA
SC
Angelo Mazuco Martins
Orleans
SC
Antonio Borges
Orlenas
SC
Antônio Marcos Guidi
Siderópolis
SC
Antonio Pedro Agassi
Treviso
SC
Augusto de Andrade Quadra
Orleans
SC
Boris Zomer Bertoncini
Orleans
SC
Bruna felipi catarina
Cocal do sul
SC
Carlos Augusto Mattei Borsoi
Orleans
SC
Carlos Cristiano waltrick
Orleans
SC
Carolina Dal Toe Mantova6
Criciúma
SC
CASSIANO BURIGO
Criciuma
SC
Cassiano Burigo
Criciúma
SC
Cássio Corrêa da Silva
Orleans
SC
Cássio Damiani
Urussanga
SC
CESAR FABRIS
Criciuma
SC
CLAIRTON SOUZA
CRICIÚMA
SC
Cláudio Bonomi
Orleans
SC
Cledson fontanela
Urussanga
SC
Cléo Santos de Mattia
Gravatal
SC
Cristian Joaquim Flor
Criciuma
SC
Cristiano Saviato
Urussanga
SC
Daiane Levati
Siderópolis
SC
Daiane Peters Bez Birolo
Cocal do sul
SC
Daiane Salvalagio Bagio
Orleans
SC
Daniel Beza Silvano
Lauro Müller
SC
daniel fernandes
Cocal do Sul
SC
Daniel Staviacz Martins
Criciúma
SC
Daniela adamante
Treviso
SC
Daniela Losso
Treviso
SC
Darlan de Bem Borges
Criciúma
SC
Davi uliano dias
Urussanga
SC
Dayan De Bona Sartor
Cocal do Sul
SC
Debora Aparecida Pires Patrício
Siderópolis
SC
Deivid de souza jose
Orleans
SC
Dejair Adolfo Rosa
Criciúma
SC
Denilson João Lenhani
Treviso
SC
Denise Zomer
Criciúma
SC
Dilnei Garcia Inacio
cricuma
SC
Diones Carara
Urussanga
SC
Douglas Bombazar
Orleans
SC
Edenilson Pizato
Treze de Maio
SC
Eder júnior Oliveira dos Santos
Içara
SC
Éder Rodrigues Demétrio
Criciúma
SC
Ederson da Silva Silveira
Orleans
SC
Edesio Honorato Guisoni
Cocal do Sul
SC
Edilanio de Souza
Criciúma
SC
Edson Zomer
Cocal do Sul
SC
Eduardo Bertoncini
Orleans
SC
Eduardo Bitencourt Ferreira
Criciúma
SC
Eduardo Maccarini
Siderópolis
SC
Eduardo speck
Lauro Müller
SC
Elcio Manoel da Silva
Lauro Muller
SC
Eliana Simon
Ararangua
SC
Eliana Terezinha Scarmagnani
Siderópolis
SC
Elton John Peters
Orleans
SC
Emanuel Zomer Corrêa
Orleans
SC
Emerson peruchi da rosa
Forquilhinha
SC
Érico De Carvalho
Cocal do Sul
SC
Erikson Pagani
Criciúma
SC
Everson Luiz Contante
Criciúma
SC
Fabiano Saviato
Urussanga
SC
Fabio Canapini
Treviso
SC
FABIO INACIO
CRICIUMA
SC
Fabíola Aparecida Lourenço Alborghetti
Cocal do Sul
SC
Fabíola Sgarbi Arantes
Siderópolis
SC
Fabrícia Moretti Goulart
Treviso
SC
Fabrício Bez Birolo
Cocal do sul
SC
Fabrício Luiz Furlanetto
Urussanga
SC
Faby Mafioletti
Lauro Muller
SC
Felipe Debiazi
Orleans
SC
Filipe de oliveira ronchi
Nova Veneza
SC
Flavio Cavalcante
Criciúma
SC
Franciele Scarpari
Cocal do sul
SC
FRANCIELI DA ROSA
Treviso
SC
Francyne Marques Alamini
Criciúma
SC
Gabriel Augusto Imai Bottesini
Balneário Rincão
SC
Gabriel Bernardino Candeo
Urussanga
SC
Gabriel de Ávila Dietrich
Criciuma
SC
Gabriel Dias Rosseti
Urussanga
SC
Galliano Zomer Marcon
Orleans
SC
GIANCARLO DARÓS
CRICIÚMA
SC
Gilmar Comin
Siderópolis
SC
Gilmara Rosso Zomer
Cocal do Sul
SC
Giovani Silvestre Macari
Urussanga
SC
Gisele Mangili Ronsoni lenhani
Criciuma
SC
Givanildo de Almeida
Cocal do Sul
SC
Gladson Mateus Tasca
Treviso
SC
GLAUBER DA SILVA PLACIDO
Criciúma
SC
GLAUCI O MAXIMIANO
SAO LUDGERO
SC
Guilherme Crepaldi
Treviso
SC
Guilherme Esteves Bagio
Orleans
SC
Guilherme rampinelli
Treviso
SC
Guilherme Silveira Barzan
Orleans
SC
Gustavo Felipe Rosso
SIDERÓPOLIS
SC
Helem Pereira
Urussanga
SC
helen kussler vieira
içara
SC
Heliton Ribeiro
cocal do sul
SC
Helton da Silva
Jaguaruna
SC
Henrique Manoel Luiz
Orleans
SC
Ilvaci Hoffmann ramos
Orleans
SC
Irio genuino
Sideropolis
SC
Isabela Becker Fabris
Criciuma
SC
Iuri Fernandes
Treviso
SC
Jackson Zanette
Siderópolis
SC
jadna da silva
36
SC
Jadna Zenilda Farias
Araranguá
SC
Jaime Luiz Casagrande
Urussanga
SC
Jairton Colonetti
Criciúma
SC
Jaison Corrêa
Urussanga
SC
Jaisson Daleffe nava
Treviso
SC
Jardel Lima Luciano
Lauro Muller
SC
Jasiel De nez
Sideropolis
SC
Jenival Mariano da Silva
Criciuma
SC
Jéssica Lenhani
Treviso
SC
Jeverson Elias
Urussanga
SC
JOÃO CARLOS MARCELINO
CRICIÚMA
SC
João Luiz virtuoso
Criciúma
SC
João Vitor Cologni Cesconetto
Içara
SC
Joaquim Martins elias
URUSSANGA
SC
Joasi Uggioni
TREVISO
SC
Jobinho Brelinger Machado
Criciuma
SC
joice zanatta
Cocal do Sul
SC
JONAS BETTIOL VENDRAME
Urussanga
SC
Jonattan Borga Tasca
Treviso
SC
Jordan da Silva Julia
Nova Veneza
SC
Jorge Fernando Bortolotto
Criciuma
SC
José Adelfo de Souza
Orleans
SC
José Daniel Rabello
Treviso
SC
JOSE VILMAR MANTOVANI
Criciúma
SC
Josias Comim grassi
Criciúma
SC
Josilane Nagildo
cocal do sul
SC
Juliana Corrêa Talamini
Urussanga
SC
Juliana Lopes dos passos
Cocal do sul
SC
JULIANE LOCATELLI PAGANI
TREVISO
SC
Juliane Santos da Silva Guimarães
Içara
SC
Juliane Zanette
Cocal do Sul
SC
Júnior Demétrio
Siderópolis
SC
Kamila Locatelli
Criciuma
SC
Karina de Farias Rolim de Freitas
Criciúma
SC
Karina Rossa
Criciúma
SC
Kátia R.D. Resendes
Criciúma
SC
Kauan Savio
Siderópolis
SC
Kelly Correa da Silva
Orleans
SC
Kellyn Ribeiro Gava
Criciúma
SC
Larisa Vicente
Urussanga
SC
Larissa Carrer
Cocal do Sul
SC
Larissa Donadel
Urussanga
SC
Larissa Mendes justi
Criciúma
SC
Laudemir Zanelato Bagio
Orleans
SC
Laudiceia da Silva
Treviso
SC
LEANDRO JOSE KELLER
içara
SC
Leonardo Alfredo Consoni
Sideropolis
SC
Leonardo Csunderlick
Criciúma
SC
Leonardo Dalcino Silva
Ararangua
SC
Leonardo Mazzucco Marcílio
Criciúma
SC
Leonardo Vicente Bavaresco
Criciuma
SC
Leoni Tasca Bonomi
TREVISO
SC
Letícia Fontanella De Noni
Cocal do Sul
SC
LETICIA TEIXEIRA BACK
Criciúma
SC
Libanês de Oliveira Santos
Braço do norte
SC
Lilian Fernandes Manoel
criciúma
SC
Lucas Tessaroli Bravo
Cocal do Sul
SC
LúciaMaria De Menech
Sideropolis
SC
Luciana Furlanetto Saviato
Urussanga
SC
Luciano Rubens Miotelli
Treviso
SC
Luciano Venson Pessi
Criciúma
SC
Ludimar Brolesi
COCAL DO SUL
SC
Luiz Fabiano Sandrini
Cocal do Sul
SC
Luiz Fernando Santa Helena
criciuma
SC
Lupércio Brolesi
Cocal do Sul
SC
Maiara Goulart Felisbino
26
SC
Maico Victor Freitas Ferrarez
Urussanga
SC
Maicon Custodia
Criciúma
SC
Maicon Silva de Freitas
Criciuma
SC
Mailini Casagrande
Urussanga
SC
Majô do Nascimento Lotti
Lauro Müller
SC
Manuela Righetto zanin
Orleans
SC
Marcel Rosso de Bona Sartor
Criciúma
SC
Marcello viel
Criciúma
SC
Marcelo Augusto da Cunha
Criciúma
SC
Marcelo Fernandes Coelho
Criciuma
SC
MARCELO MARGOTTI DE CARVALHO
MORRO DA FUMAÇA
SC
Marcelo Vicente Bavaresco
Criciúma
SC
Marcia G Becker Fabris
Criciuma
SC
marco aurélio vieira
criciuma
SC
Marcos de Assis Lucii
Içara
SC
Marcos Roberto Pereira
Urussanga
SC
Maria do Carmo Schmitt
Itapema
SC
Maria Rubia de Carvalho
criciuma
SC
Mariana Demétrio De Abreu Tomé
Cocal do sul
SC
Mariane Villain Rabello
CRICIUMA
SC
Mariéle Lopes
Urussanga
SC
Marilene Cardoso fretta
Cocal do sul
SC
Marilucia felipi
Pedras grandes
SC
Martina Luza Fernandes
Treviso
SC
Mateus Cardoso
Orleans
SC
Mateus maffioletti
Criciúma
SC
Matheus Carminatti Pacheco
Siderópolis
SC
matheus rezende
orleans
SC
Matheus Simon
Criciuma
SC
Mericlis Antonio Nesi
Criciúma
SC
Milene Lorenson Guisoni
Cocal do Sul
SC
Mirian da Silva Alessio
Içara
SC
Moises da Rocha motta
Morro da Fumaça
SC
Moisés da Silva Silveira
Lauro Müller
SC
Monalisa de oliveira David
Criciúma
SC
Mônica Salvador Zomer
Orleans
SC
Mônica sipriano nava
Treviso
SC
Murilo Mendes
Lauro Müller
SC
Natália Bardini Benedet Silveira
Lauro Müller
SC
Nilcéia Pagani Tasca
Treviso
SC
Nilton de Mattia
Criciuma
SC
Olavo Romir Robalo Sarmento
Orleans
SC
Osnildo Moraes
Criciuma
SC
Otávio da Silva pizzolatti
Orleans
SC
Otávio Francisco Fernandes
Treviso
SC
Palamede Milioli Neto
Cocal do Sul
SC
Patrícia Pereira Pacheco
Orleans
SC
Patrick Luiz Antunes
Lauro Muller
SC
Paulo Renato Leites
Treviso
SC
Pedro Acordi Dorigon
Orleans
SC
Pedro Henrique Spíndola Esteves
Orleans
SC
Rafael biz rosa
Criciúma
SC
Rafael Hoffmann Silverio
Orleans
SC
Rafael levati montagnoli
Treviso
SC
Rafaela Lopes
Cocal do Sul
SC
Rafaela Lúcia Tomé
SIDERÓPOLIS
SC
Ramires dos santos
Criciúma
SC
Ramiris De Noni
Cocal do Sul
SC
Ramon Dal Magro Demarch
Criciúma
SC
Reinaldo Madeira
Criciuma
SC
Renan lopes
Cricuima
SC
Renan Matias Ferreira
Criciúma
SC
Renata Medeiros
criciuma
SC
Renato Marques
Cocal Do Sul
SC
Ricardo Possamai
Cocal do Sul
SC
Ricardo Teixeira Guimarães
Içara
SC
RIVELINO HEINDRICKSON MAZUCO
Orleans
SC
Roberto Junior Bez Birolo
Urussanga
SC
Robson Zilli frenhani
Criciuma
SC
Rodinei M Scursel
Cocal do Sul
SC
Rodrigo Buratto de Souza
Orleans
SC
Rodrigo da silva Esteves
Orleans
SC
Rodrigo Durigon
Orleans
SC
Rodrigo Pizzolatti
52
SC
Rodrigo Savi da Silva
cocal do sul
SC
RONALDO BARBOSA
Urussanga
SC
Ronaldo Pereira
Orleans
SC
Rosicleia Leandro
Sideropolis
SC
Rosicler nesi levati
Treviso
SC
Rosilane Marcos
Lauro Müller
SC
Rosilene burigo
Cocal do sul
SC
Rubens Luiz Rampinelli
Siderópolis
SC
Samanta T. Teixeira
Nova Veneza
SC
Sandra meneghel
Sideropolis
SC
Sandra Rosso Nesi
Criciúma
SC
Selma da Silva maffioletti
Cocal do sul
SC
Shirley Schultz Thiel
Criciúma
SC
Silvia Biz Urbano
39
SC
Silvio Cesar Teza Cesconeto
Orleans
SC
Simone Rocha da Silva
Criciúma
SC
Sivolnei José Tasca
Treviso
SC
SONIA ARAUJO
Cocal Do Sul
SC
Susana Marcineiro
Treviso
SC
Talita Ruzza
Treviso
SC
Tatiane Farias
Lauro müller
SC
TAYSE CRISTINA CAMILO
Orleans
SC
Thiago Canapini
Treviso
SC
Tiago Artur Rosa Croceta
Orleans
SC
Tiago Fernandes Correa
Criciúma
SC
Tiago Henrique da Silva Alves
Criciúma
SC
TIAGO MACHADO PEREIRA
Criciúma
SC
Valdir Marcelino junior
Braço do Norte
SC
Valdir Marcelino junior
Braço do Norte
SC
Valdirene de Moraes
Treviso
SC
valmir lino de carvalho
icara
SC
Vanderlei Eduardo Ariati
Treviso
SC
vanessa baschiroto mates
Braço do Norte
SC
Vanessa Morona Dias
Criciúma
SC
Vanessa Tomaz mendes
Criciúma
SC
Vitória Roveda Spillare
Criciúma
SC
Viviane Batista Sachete
Gravatal
SC
Viviane schmoeller waltrick
Orleans
SC
Vlademir Carlos Veneranto
Criciúma
SC
Volnei Gregorio
Siderópolis
SC
Weliton da Silva
Orleans
SC
Weslley cristian de medeiros
Orleans
SC
Weslley da Rosa Balduíno
criciuma
SC
Wilian da rocha
Sideropolis
SC
Willian Valdatti Felicidade
Siderópolis
SC
WILSON MAXIMIANO
SAO LUDGERO
SC
Yasmin Mariá Búrigo Ronsoni
Siderópolis
SC
Yuri Machado
Criciuma
SC