Lista Geral de Inscrições:

Nome
Cidade
UF
clube
Adriano M Paes
Braço do Norte
SC
Epicus bike
Adriano Rafael
Cocal do Sul
SC
Urussanga ciclismo
Ailton Antonio Martinho
Braço do Norte
SC
Ito bike
Alexandre Fernandes Agostinho
São Ludgero
SC
Procycling
Aline Isidorio Aguiar Jung
Braço do Norte
SC
Ito Bike
Alisson Mariano Linemburger
Urussanga
SC
Giro livre/bicycles
Ana caroline philippi corrêa
Braço do norte
SC
Ito bike/ Supermercado Aline
Analice Schmoeller
Braço do Norte
SC
Urussanga Ciclismo
André Zomer
Orleans
SC
Let's Tell
Augusto de Andrade Quadra
Orleans
SC
Let's tell
Bruno Bruning
Braço do Norte
SC
Ito Bike
Bruno Ely
Tubarão
SC
Bruno Schuelter Viana
Braço do Norte
SC
Pedal bn
Carlos Augusto Mattei Borsoi
40
SC
Let’s Tell
Cassiano Duarte Pickler
Braço do Norte
SC
Epicus Bike
Charles Feldhaus Dacoregio
São Ludgero
SC
Ito Bike
Charles Heidemann
Braço do Norte
SC
Gráfica JK
Clayton orben
Braço do Norte
SC
cleber santos pizoni
Orleans
SC
Let's Tell
Cleiton Wiemes
São Martinho
SC
BIERROUTE
Cristiano Saviato
Urussanga
SC
Urussanga Ciclismo
Daian Alexandro Hoffmann
Braço do norte
SC
Epicus bike
Daiani Lembeck
SÃO LUDGERO
SC
Ito Bike
Deivid da Silva Martinho
Braço do Norte
SC
Ito bike
Eder Heidemann
São Ludgero
SC
Gráfica JK
Edésio DELLA GIUSTINA Wesling
Grão Pará
SC
Edinara Gomes dos Santos
Urussanga
SC
Giro livre/bicycles
Elaine Marangoni Ferreira
Braço do norte
SC
Brutas na Bike BN
ELCIO MANOEL DA SILVA
LAURO MULLER
SC
LET´S TELL
Elvis Alves Nazário
Braço do norte
SC
Epicus Bike
Emerson de Freitas
Orleans
SC
Let's Tell
FABIANO SAVIATO
URUSSANGA
SC
URUSSANGA CICLISMO
FABRICIO DE FREITAS CARRER
Laguna
SC
SHOPBIKE
Felipe Bento Ignacio
São Ludgero
SC
Fernando Back
Braço do Norte
SC
Pedal Bn
FERNANDO BAGGIO
Braço do Norte
SC
Baggio AgroPet
Fernando Cardoso Esmeraldino
Tubarão
SC
Giba cicle mecânica giba
Filipe Cesconetto Bussolo
Orleans
SC
Let's Tell
Flavio Meurer Müller
Grão Pará
SC
MÜLLER SUPERMERCADO/ MTB CORVO BRANCO
Franciel farias schlickmann
Braço do norte
SC
Pedal bn ,brutalizando
Gilberto Duarte Zapelini
Braço do Norte
SC
Ito bike / Móveis Zapelini
Gilson Schmitz Michels
Braço do Norte
SC
Bella Massa Pizzaria/Ito Bike
GLAUCI O MAXIMIANO
SAO LUDGERO
SC
let's tell
Guilherme Camilo Steinbach
Braço do Norte
SC
Pedal BN
Helinton Thiago da Silva
São Ludgero
SC
Ito Bike
Heliton Fuchter Pinheiro
Tubarão
SC
Shopbike
Hernandes Rocha
São Martinho
SC
Bierrout
INACIO TENFEN
São Ludgero
SC
-
Ivandro feldhaus
Santa rosa de lima
SC
Jaison Sachetti
São Ludgero
SC
Shop bike
JEAN BOSIO
BRACO DO NORTE
SC
urrusanga ciclismo
Jean Coan Della Giustina
Braço do Norte
SC
Delplast Mangueiras
João Vitor Antunes
Braço do Norte
SC
JONATHA HEIDEMANN INACIO
Grão Pará
SC
i9 Informática
Jose Aldo Guisoni
Grao Para
SC
MTB Corvo Branco
Libanes de Oliveira Santos
Braço do Norte
SC
Liliane flor Corrêa
Tubarão
SC
Luiz Eduardo rodrigues
São ludgero
SC
Manuela Righetto Zanin
Orleans
SC
Let’s tell
MARLEIA LOCH
BRAÇO DO NORTE
SC
Urussanga Ciclismo
Michele da Silva
Urussanga
SC
URUSSSANGA CICLISMO
Moacir Miguel
Braço do Norte
SC
Pedal Bn
Moisés da Silva Silveira
Lauro Müller
SC
Let's Tell
Muriel Ricken Cardoso
São Martinho
SC
Bierroute
MURILO MACHADO DEFREIN
SAO LUDGERO
SC
Ito bike
Murilo Mazzuco Tezza
Orleans
SC
Let's Tell
Natália Bardini Benedet Silveira
Lauro Müller
SC
Let's Tell
Natália da Silva Silveira Martinho
Braço do norte
SC
Ito bike
PEDRO DARRIGO DE PAULA
orleans
SC
Let's Tell
Rafaela França
SAO LUDGERO
SC
MTB Rock & Bier / Ito Bike
Ricardo Gesser Leal
São Ludgero
SC
ROBERT DELLA BRUNA
BRAÇO DO NORTE
SC
ALFA GAMES NOTEBOOK / BIOVITA LABORATORIO
Rodrigo Bruning Walter
SAO LUDGERO
SC
Rodrigo Marchiori
São Ludgero
SC
Procycling Moto Silva
Rosicléa Eleotério
Grão Pará
SC
Rosinei marcos
são ludgero
SC
Ruan Schulz Silveira
29
SC
Pedal Bn
Tafarel heerdt michels
São martinho
SC
Bierroute
TUANE WIGGERS
Rio Fortuna
SC
Ito bike
Vagner Ascari Costa
Grão-Pará
SC
MTB Corvo Branco
VANUZA NECKEL MEURER
Grão Pará
SC
WILSON MAXIMIANO
SAO LUDGERO
SC
let's tell