Lista de inscritos joao bike

Nome
Cidade
UF
Karine Weber
Tubarão
SC
Rejane Teixeira Martins
Gravatal
SC
Rafael Cancelier Perdona
Treze de Maio
SC
Martinha Nandi Fernandes
Jaguaruna
SC
Iuri Albino
Criciúma
SC
Rosy Nunes
Tubarão
SC
Wesley Garcia Nunes frasson
icara
SC
Kevin Garcia Nunes Frasson
Içara
SC
Edio frasson
icara
SC
Marinete Bezerra da silva
Tubarao
SC
Marcelo de Souza Alves
Siderópolis
SC
Nicolas Wanderlind da Silva
Criciúma
SC
LETICIA TEIXEIRA BACK
Criciúma
SC
Rodinei Fernandes
Criciúma
SC
Angelo Donato Lima da Silva
Criciúma
SC
Anderson Luiz
Criciúma
SC
Fernando de Jesus
Urussanga
SC
Muriel Ricken Cardoso
São Martinho
SC
Fernando dos anjos sartor
Içara
SC
Kauã Sartor batista
Içara
SC
Maico de souza batista
Içara
SC
Luciana Américo da Silva
Içara
SC
Luan Victor Goulart Sales
Imbituba
SC
Domingos Ghizzo Burato
Treze de Maio
SC
Andriele Scarpari
Siderópolis
SC
Deivid Angelo Satorno
Siderópolis
SC
Gian Kleber de Freitas Bernardino
Criciúma
SC
Everaldo Zanardo
Criciuma
SC
Guilherme Trombin de Oliveira
Criciúma
SC
Juliano de Freitas
Criciúma
SC
Wagner Xavier Patricio
Criciuma
SC
Silezio Savi Nandi
Treze de Maio
SC
Ádamo Mazzuco Cardoso
Içara
SC
Rafael do canto Felisberto
Criciúma
SC
Valmir Francisco Carminati
Balneário Rincão
SC
Guilherme Vieira Goularte
Criciúma
SC
Fabiano recco hilariano
Criciúma
SC
Jhonatan Goulart
Içara
SC
Lourival Luiz Saturnino
Içara
SC
Marcos das Neves
Tubarão
SC
Anderson Silva de Freitas
Criciúma
SC
Maurício Antônio Dell Osbel
Criciúma
SC
Iuri Ezequiel
Morro da fumaça
SC
Thiago Canapini
Treviso
SC
Antonio Pedro Agassi
Treviso
SC
Dener Eugenio Losso
Criciuma
SC
Jonata Pereira Joaquim
Treze de maio
SC
Raylani Caires Garcia honorato
Capivari de Baixo
SC
Valmir Honorato
Capivari de Baixo
SC
Fabio Niero
Treze de Maio
SC
Antônio marcelino de Oliveira
Içara
SC
Alexsander Bergmann
Morro da fumaca
SC
Daniel fernandes
Cocal do sul
SC
Indiamara Filipe Marcon
Criciúma
SC
Pércio Ebsen Dal Pozzo
Criciuma
SC
Sonia souza
Urussanga
SC
Eduardo Bertoncini
Orleans
SC
Danilo de Bittencourt Fraga
Cocal Do Sul
SC
Leonesia Duarte
Jaguaruna
SC
Mariel Teodoro da Silva
Criciúma
SC
Mônica Romagna
Urussanga
SC
Waldir de souza
Urussanga
SC
Gabriela Duarte
Jaguaruna
SC
Maichel Piucco Zaniboni
Criciúma
SC
Graziela proença
Criciúma
SC
Marlene Duarte Mota
Jaguaruna
SC
Filipe Cruz Antunes
Criciúma
SC
ERIC HENRIQUE DA SILVA
Içara
SC
Jhonne tonet
Cocal do sul
SC
João Carlos Marcelino
Criciúma
SC
Marcia Maximiano Teixeira custodio
Cocal do sul
SC
Selma da Silva Maffioletti
Cocal do sul
SC
Valter Ronsoni
Criciúma
SC
Sergio Correa
Imbituba
SC
ARNALD CESAR FELIX SANTANA
Forquilhinha
SC
GISEL ANDREA LONCOMAN PERALTA
Criciúma
SC
Vera Tramujas da Costa e Silva Passos
Criciuma
SC
Rafael Dagostin da Silva
Içara
SC
Alex Hahn David
Içara
SC
Vera Lúcia Michels
Criciúma
SC
Jesiel Rodrigues Adriano
Morro da fumaça
SC
Heloísa Nunes Bortolotto
Criciúma
SC
Janderson Teixeira Salvan
Sangao
SC
Antônio Martins
Criciúma
SC
Goreti Camilo
São ludgero
SC
Tatieine dos Santos João
Cocal do Sul
SC
Renata Baldissera
Jaguaruna
SC
Marcelo Torquato marcelino
Criciúma
SC
GUILHERME PRUDENCIO DE QUADRA
MORRO DA FUMAÇA
SC
Francisco carlos marcolino
Araranguá
SC
William pasquali marcolino
Araranguá
SC
Danison de bona
Araranguá
SC
Natália Silveira
Araranguá
SC
Alisson da Silva de almeida
Cocal do sul
SC
JOASI UGGIONI
TREVISO
SC
Leandro dos Santos schlosser
Icara
SC
Márcia Becker de Quadros
Balneário Gaivota
SC
Luis Eduardo de Quadros
Balneário Gaivota
SC
Fabio Da Silva boneli
Treze de maio
SC
José Wolnei michels
Sâo Martinho
SC
rita de cassia dolejal castro
Criciuma
SC
Lauro de Souza Filho
Içara
SC
Ivan da Cruz Santana
Içara
SC
Paloma Silveira da Silva
Cocal do sul
SC
Rafael Cittadin Bardini
Cocal do sul
SC
Kleiton Avi
Içara
SC
Peterson Maximiano Porto
Morro da fumaça
SC
Maria das Dores Teixeira Bittencourt
Urussanga
SC
Jucelino Bittencourt
Urussanga
SC
Suzana Teixeira Bittencourt
Urussanga
SC
Lucas Miguel Folador
Criciúma
SC
Davi Miguel Folador
Criciúma
SC
Mara Adriana Miguel
Criciúma
SC
Arley vendrame
Urussanga
SC
Alexandre Roque
Criciúma
SC
Nadjanara Amboni
Criciúma
SC
Felipe Fontana Valentim
Criciúma
SC
Eduardo Alves Vieira
Criciuma
SC
JONAS BETTIOL VENDRAME
Urussanga
SC
Magnos de Amorim Machado
Criciúma
SC
JOSE RAMIRO MENEGHEL
Cocal do Sul
SC
DEVANIA SACCON
Cocal do Sul
SC
LEONARDO VALVASSORI CARDOSO
Içara
SC
Priscila Custodio
Morro da Fumaça
SC
Flávia Regina da Silva
Criciúma
SC
Manoel carlos tereza abel
Içara
SC
Vagner Brigido De Freitas
Içara
SC
Rodrigo Reus
Içara
SC
VALTER DAGOSTIN JUNIOR
Criciúma
SC
Cristian Rodrigues Machado
Criciuma
SC
Jades alberto
Icara
SC
leandro de Araujo Bezerra
CRICIUMA
SC
Dionei Rosa
Criciúma
SC
viviane zoelner
criciuma
SC
Rogerio Borges Machado
Criciuma
SC
Galliano Zomer Marcon
Orleans
SC
Joaquim Martins Elias
Urussanga
SC
Edesio Honorato guisoni
Cocal do sul
SC
Milene Lorenson Guisoni
Cocal do sul
SC
Edilanio de Souza
Criciúma
SC
Marcelo Machado
Içara
SC
Alisson Alan Oleinik
Criciúma
SC
Willian sorato frasseto
Içara
SC
Charles Foguetão
Içara
SC
DIEGO SEBASTIAO
Urussanga
SC
Maria Tereza Chagas
Içara
SC
Marilene Cardoso Fretta
Cocal do Sul
SC
Evaldo Guilherme Silveira
Morro da fumaça
SC
Edenilson Pizato
Treze de maio
SC
Lislaine Custódio
Içara
SC
Gustavo Osório Borges dos Santos
Içara
SC
Valmir M Pereira
Cocal do Sul
SC
Lucas Martins Geremias
Cocal do sul
SC
JEVERSON ELIAS
Urussanga
SC
Dayan De Bona Sartor
Cocal do Sul
SC
Dhieigo Casagrande
IÇARA
SC
Antenor Manoel de Souza
Içara
SC
PEDRO BERNARDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
IÇARA
SC
Nágila Fernandes Dagostin
Içara
SC
Edmar Zerbato
içara
SC
vinicius zerbato
içara
SC
Valdineia Simão scheffer
Urussanga
SC
Leandro Torres Porto
Urussanga
SC
Guilherme tisne
Içara
SC
Marcus Vinicius Góes Nicoladeli
CRICIUMA
SC
Kelen Machado Lima
Criciúma
SC
Edval Maximo
Içara
SC
Cristiano Tereza Abel
Içara
SC
Fabio Canapini
Treviso
SC
Adalberto Afonso Thiel
Criciúma
SC
Shirley Schultz Thiel
Criciúma
SC
ANGELICA ZANIN
Urussanga
SC
Regiane Frasson
Morro da Fumaça
SC
Jaison Cadamuro
Cocal do Sul
SC
RONALDO BARBOSA
Urussanga
SC
EDUARDO NASCIMENTO GUEDES
Criciúma
SC
Ana Claudia Francisco
Içara
SC
Gabriel Mendes Serafim
Içara
SC
Raquel Assunção salvato
Içara
SC
Lenilson Ferraz Ventura
Içara
SC
Analice Schmoeller
Braço do Norte
SC
Alexandro Ferreira
Braço do Norte
SC
Fabricio Alves Nunes
Içara
SC
ROGERIO JACINTHO
Morro da Fumaça
SC
Jorge Fernando Bortolotto
Criciúma
SC
Cristiano Saviato
Urussanga
SC
Patrick tournier de oliveira
Criciúma
SC
Gilberto dalmolin Mendes
Içara
SC
Claudenir Serafim
Içara
SC
MARCOS CAETANO
Içara
SC
Flavio Alexandre Vargas
ICARA
SC
FABIANO SAVIATO
URUSSANGA
SC